Gbic Cisco Glc-lh-sm

Gbic Cisco Glc-lh-sm

Estoque: 100 Marca: CISCOModelo:Glc-lh-smDisponibilidade: Imediata Referência: Glc-lh-sm


Por:
R$ 799,90

ou 12x de R$ 66,66 Sem juros
Simulador de Frete
- Calcular frete

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Product NameGe SFP LC Connector LX/LH Trans
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Interface Type1000Base-LX/LH
Number of Ports/Channels1
Compatibility
  • Multisource Agreement Compliant
  • Catalyst Express 500
  • Catalyst Express 520
  • Cisco ME 3400
  • Cisco ME 4900 Series
  • Cisco ME 6500 Series
  • Catalyst 2940 Series
  • Catalyst 2950 Series
  • Catalyst 2960 series
  • Catalyst 2960-S Series
  • Catalyst 2970 Series
  • Catalyst 3560 Series
  • Catalyst 3560-E Series
  • Catalyst 3560-X Series
  • Catalyst 3750 Series
  • Catalyst 3750-E Series
  • Catalyst 3750-X Series
  • Cisco IE3010 Series
  • Catalyst 4500 Series
  • Catalyst 4900 Series
  • Catalyst 6500 Series
  • Cisco Catalyst 2360 Series
  • Cisco Catalyst 3000 Series
  • Catalyst 3100 Blade Switches
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series
  • Cisco 7200 Series Router
  • Cisco uBR7200 Series
  • Cisco 7300 Series Router
  • Cisco 7600 Series Router
  • Cisco uBR10000 Series Router
  • Shared Port Adapters (SPAs)
  • Cisco MWR 2941 Mobile Wireless Routers
Product ModelGLC-LH-SMD
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions0.3
Application/UsageData Networking

Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
Connectivity Media62.5 µm, 50 µm Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
Form FactorHot-swappable


GLC-LH-SM CISCO Genuine GBIC SFP Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH

Deixe seu comentário e sua avaliação







- Máximo de 512 caracteres.

Clique para Avaliar


  • Avaliação:
Enviar
Faça seu login e comente.

    Confira os produtos


    TOPO