Transceiver Gbic Intel Sfp 10gb Ftlx8571d3bcv-it E10gsfpsr -

Transceiver Gbic Intel Sfp 10gb Ftlx8571d3bcv-it E10gsfpsr -

Estoque: 100 Marca: intelModelo:Ftlx8571d3bcv-it E10gsfpsr -Disponibilidade: Imediata Referência: Ftlx8571d3bcv-it E10gsfpsr -


Por:
R$ 299,99

ou 12x de R$ 25,00 Sem juros
Simulador de Frete
- Calcular frete

ptical Transceivers

10G/1G Dual Rate (10GBASE-SR and 1000BASE-SX) 400m Multimode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver 


KEY FEATURES

  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 1W
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3Vpower supply
  • Maximum link length of 400m on OM4 MMF
  • Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
  • Receiver limiting electrical interface
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Built-in digital diagnostic s
  • Commercial temperature range: -5°C to 70°C

APPLICATIONS

  • 1000BASE-SX 1G Ethernet
  • 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet


FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel Transceiver 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m

Deixe seu comentário e sua avaliação







- Máximo de 512 caracteres.

Clique para Avaliar


  • Avaliação:
Enviar
Faça seu login e comente.

    Confira os produtos


    TOPO